loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Wiocha.Pl - Website Report

wiocha.pl receives about 122,425 unique visitors and 941,445 (7.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $979.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,038,320.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wiocha.pl is ranked number 1,131 in the world and 0.0266% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.225.138.206.

About - Wiocha.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,038,320.84
Daily Revenue:
$979.40
Monthly Revenue:
$29,382.00
Yearly Revenue:
$357,481.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
122,425
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,672,750
Daily Pageviews:
941,445 (7.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,131 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0266% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,399
Average Load Time:
(1977 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 86.25%86.06%15
United Kingdom 4.99%4.96%694
Germany 2.38%2.58%1896
Netherlands 1.02%1.06%1597
Ireland 0.90%0.92%409
United States 0.79%0.71%28302
Norway 0.78%0.84%724
Sweden 0.39%0.45%2556
Belgium 0.36%0.38%2052
France 0.35%0.36%9480
Denmark 0.22%0.24%2717
Austria 0.20%0.22%3039
Italy 0.14%0.15%16972
Spain 0.12%0.11%21181
Switzerland 0.10%0.11%5762
Canada 0.10%0.11%24563
Iceland 0.06%0.07%377
Czech Republic 0.06%0.06%9245

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wiocha.pl
100.00%100.00%9.22

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
87,500
Google Indexed Pages:
344,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
95,173
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
358,122
Bing Backlinks:
79,207
Bing Indexed Pages:
375,320

Domain Overview

Domain:
  wiocha.pl
Rank:
  1224733
Organic Keywords:
  9
Organic Traffic:
  423
Organic Cost:
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,292
Facebook shares:
  9,045
Facebook comments:
  4,459
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  15,796
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  1,619
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  38

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.225.138.206
ASN:
AS29305 
ISP:
OF.PL SP. Z O.O. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.225.138.206

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 12:38:21 GMT
Server: XO.webservant
P3P: CP="ALL CAO DSP COR IVD IVA PSD PSA TEL TAI CUS ADM CUR CON SAM OUR IND"
Last-Modified: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 12:38:22 GMT
Expires: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 12:38:23 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=1, pre-check=1
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: _SS_1h=1424263102; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: tokenid=a0aed65eee64ac68fe027d677809dcf7; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: pageview=1; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: sessionid=55d52bf834ab485e2f0a8f77700fe907; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: ncu=1424263080; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: adexonrect=1; expires=Wed, 18-Feb-2015 23:00:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: stylfms=1; expires=Wed, 25-Feb-2015 12:38:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: _SS_1hnl=1424263102; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: lastshown=deleted; expires=Tue, 18-Feb-2014 12:38:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.225.138.234 600
A 195.225.138.244 600
A 195.225.138.206 600
A 195.225.138.230 600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx1.of.pl 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.of.pl
Rname dnsadmin.of.pl
Serial Number 2015021404
Refresh 43200
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.of.pl 3600
NS ns2.of.pl 3600
NS ns4.of.pl 3600
NS ns1.of.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-08-10
Domain Age:
13 years 6 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: wiocha.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.of.pl. [194.177.4.2]
ns2.of.pl. [46.105.113.173]
ns3.of.pl. [95.85.19.207]
ns4.of.pl. [194.177.4.133]
created: 2001.08.10 13:00:00
last modified: 2014.07.15 09:20:30
renewal date: 2017.08.09 14:00:00

option created: 2012.05.07 19:41:58
option expiration date: 2015.05.07 19:41:58

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: OF.PL SP. Z O.O.
street: ul. Rejtana 20
city: 41-300 Dabrowa Gornicza
location: PL
phone: +48.327641818
fax: +48.327641801
last modified: 2014.05.29


REGISTRAR:
Consulting Service Sp. z o.o.
ul. Domaniewska 35A lok.1B
02-672 Warszawa
Polska/Poland
+48.22 8538888
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wiocha.pl widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.