loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Wiocha.Pl - Website Report

wiocha.pl receives about 119,203 unique visitors and 927,399 (7.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $953.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,986,430.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wiocha.pl is ranked number 1,101 in the world and 0.0259% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.225.138.206.

About - Wiocha.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,986,430.75
Daily Revenue:
$953.62
Monthly Revenue:
$28,608.60
Yearly Revenue:
$348,071.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
119,203
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,576,090
Daily Pageviews:
927,399 (7.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,101 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0259% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,310
Average Load Time:
(2087 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 85.88%85.76%15
United Kingdom 5.19%5.08%681
Germany 2.46%2.61%1866
Netherlands 1.07%1.10%1632
Ireland 0.91%0.95%420
Norway 0.81%0.88%719
United States 0.80%0.71%29136
Sweden 0.42%0.48%2521
Belgium 0.36%0.38%2096
France 0.35%0.36%9796
Denmark 0.24%0.24%2758
Austria 0.21%0.23%3036
Italy 0.14%0.15%18449
Switzerland 0.11%0.11%5371
Spain 0.11%0.11%23049
Canada 0.10%0.10%25817
Iceland 0.07%0.07%352
Czech Republic 0.06%0.05%10809
Finland 0.05%0.06%9161

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wiocha.pl
100.00%100.00%9.37

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
130,000
Google Indexed Pages:
346,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
142,615
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
335,648
Bing Backlinks:
117,217
Bing Indexed Pages:
329,704

Domain Overview

SEMrush wiocha.pl
Domain:
  wiocha.pl
Rank:
  924582
Organic Keywords:
  12
Organic Traffic:
  59
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,292
Facebook shares:
  9,045
Facebook comments:
  4,459
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  15,796
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  1,595
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  38

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.225.138.206
ASN:
AS29305 
ISP:
OF.PL SP. Z O.O. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.225.138.206

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 27 Mar 2015 13:54:07 GMT
Server: XO.webservant
P3P: CP="ALL CAO DSP COR IVD IVA PSD PSA TEL TAI CUS ADM CUR CON SAM OUR IND"
Last-Modified: Fri, 27 Mar 2015 13:54:08 GMT
Expires: Fri, 27 Mar 2015 13:54:09 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=1, pre-check=1
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: _SS_1h=1427464448; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: tokenid=a44d96523cccddac9ab5d2b571998750; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: pageview=1; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: sessionid=2a2defc16edd259e4f5171c6f994bb17; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: ncu=1427464440; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: mcnd=1; expires=Fri, 27-Mar-2015 22:59:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: _SS_1hnl=1427464448; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: lastshown=deleted; expires=Thu, 27-Mar-2014 13:54:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx1.of.pl 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.of.pl
Rname dnsadmin.of.pl
Serial Number 2015021404
Refresh 43200
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 195.225.138.234 600
A 195.225.138.206 600
A 195.225.138.244 600
A 195.225.138.230 600
NS ns3.of.pl 3600
NS ns4.of.pl 3600
NS ns2.of.pl 3600
NS ns1.of.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-08-10
Domain Age:
13 years 7 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: wiocha.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.of.pl. [194.177.4.2]
ns2.of.pl. [46.105.113.173]
ns3.of.pl. [95.85.19.207]
ns4.of.pl. [194.177.4.133]
created: 2001.08.10 13:00:00
last modified: 2014.07.15 09:20:30
renewal date: 2017.08.09 14:00:00

option created: 2012.05.07 19:41:58
option expiration date: 2015.05.07 19:41:58

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: OF.PL SP. Z O.O.
street: ul. Rejtana 20
city: 41-300 Dabrowa Gornicza
location: PL
phone: +48.327641818
fax: +48.327641801
last modified: 2014.05.29


REGISTRAR:
Consulting Service Sp. z o.o.
ul. Domaniewska 35A lok.1B
02-672 Warszawa
Polska/Poland
+48.22 8538888
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wiocha.pl widget
Last update was 10 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 14 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.