Wiocha.Pl - Info

wiocha receives about 98,032 unique visitors and 756,805 (7.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $784.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,633,697.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wiocha.pl is ranked number 1,278 in the world and 0.0213% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.225.138.244.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,633,697.27
Daily Revenue:
$784.25
Monthly Revenue:
$23,527.50
Yearly Revenue:
$286,251.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
98,032
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,940,960
Daily Pageviews:
756,805 (7.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,278 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0213% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,931
Average Load Time:
(2676 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 85.28%85.25%15
United Kingdom 5.36%5.23%706
Germany 2.55%2.71%2009
Netherlands 1.08%1.09%1487
Norway 1.02%0.99%630
Ireland 0.94%0.97%457
United States 0.81%0.71%28430
Sweden 0.45%0.51%2376
Belgium 0.37%0.40%2317
France 0.36%0.37%10753
Denmark 0.24%0.25%2648
Austria 0.20%0.22%3554
Italy 0.14%0.14%20223
Switzerland 0.12%0.12%5892
Spain 0.12%0.12%23033
Canada 0.10%0.10%27153
Greece 0.07%0.06%14676
Iceland 0.06%0.06%406
Finland 0.06%0.07%8923
Czech Republic 0.06%0.05%12344

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wiocha.pl
100.00%100.00%8.96

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
130,000
Google Indexed Pages:
346,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
142,615
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
346,900
Bing Backlinks:
117,217
Bing Indexed Pages:
331,903

Domain Overview

SEMrush wiocha.pl
Domain:
  wiocha.pl
Rank:
  3749780
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  18
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,392
Facebook shares:
  9,045
Facebook comments:
  4,559
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  15,996
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  1,482
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  38

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
195.225.138.244
ASN:
AS29305 
ISP:
OF.PL SP. Z O.O. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.225.138.244

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 19:26:20 GMT
Server: XO.webservant
P3P: CP="ALL CAO DSP COR IVD IVA PSD PSA TEL TAI CUS ADM CUR CON SAM OUR IND"
Last-Modified: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 19:26:20 GMT
Expires: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 19:26:21 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=1, pre-check=1
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: _SS_1h=1435605980; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: tokenid=a6e23290a5bba4e8b1629da96f1e6fc8; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: pageview=1; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: sessionid=1c224924644bb397c7b678097fcea6c3; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: ncu=1435605960; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: vazas=1; expires=Tue, 30-Jun-2015 19:26:20 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: va4=1; expires=Mon, 29-Jun-2015 22:00:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: mcndb=1; expires=Tue, 30-Jun-2015 22:00:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: _SS_1hnl=1435605980; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: lastshown=deleted; expires=Sun, 29-Jun-2014 19:26:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.225.138.234 300
A 195.225.138.244 300
A 195.225.138.230 300
A 195.225.138.206 300
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx1.of.pl 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.of.pl
Rname dnsadmin.of.pl
Serial Number 2015041008
Refresh 43200
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.of.pl 3600
NS ns3.of.pl 3600
NS ns2.of.pl 3600
NS ns4.of.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-08-10
Domain Age:
13 years 10 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: wiocha.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.of.pl. [194.177.4.2]
ns2.of.pl. [46.105.113.173]
ns3.of.pl. [95.85.19.207]
ns4.of.pl. [194.177.4.133]
created: 2001.08.10 13:00:00
last modified: 2014.07.15 09:20:30
renewal date: 2017.08.09 14:00:00

option created: 2012.05.07 19:41:58
option expiration date: 2018.05.07 19:41:58

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: OF.PL SP. Z O.O.
street: ul. Rejtana 20
city: 41-300 Dabrowa Gornicza
location: PL
phone: +48.327641818
fax: +48.327641801
last modified: 2014.05.29


REGISTRAR:
Consulting Service Sp. z o.o.
ul. Domaniewska 35A lok.1B
02-672 Warszawa
Polska/Poland
+48.22 8538888
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wiocha.pl widget
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.