Wiocha.Pl

wiocha.pl
wiocha receives about 92,509 unique visitors and 696,591 (7.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $740.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,541,450.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wiocha.pl is ranked number 1,469 in the world and 0.0201% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.225.138.234.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does wiocha.pl get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
92,509
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,775,270
Daily Pageviews:
696,591 (7.53 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,469 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0201% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,226
Average Load Time:
(4213 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 85.40%85.25%17
United Kingdom 5.19%5.05%822
Germany 2.73%2.92%2110
Netherlands 1.13%1.13%1902
Ireland 0.92%0.95%634
United States 0.87%0.74%28593
Norway 0.74%0.79%982
Sweden 0.46%0.54%2736
Belgium 0.39%0.41%2749
France 0.38%0.40%11453
Denmark 0.25%0.26%2781
Austria 0.23%0.23%3593
Italy 0.15%0.15%22086
Switzerland 0.14%0.13%5712
Spain 0.14%0.14%23414
Canada 0.12%0.12%26219
Greece 0.08%0.07%13577
Iceland 0.07%0.07%445
Finland 0.06%0.07%9138
Czech Republic 0.06%0.06%11850

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wiocha.pl
100.00%100.00%8.65

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush wiocha.pl
Domain:
  wiocha.pl
Rank:
  3,183,839
Organic Keywords:
  352
Organic Traffic:
  5
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

wiocha.pl Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,392
Facebook shares:
  9,045
Facebook comments:
  4,559
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  15,996
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  1,473
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wiocha.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$1,541,450.18
Daily Revenue:
$740.07
Monthly Revenue:
$22,202.10
Yearly Revenue:
$270,125.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is wiocha.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.225.138.234
ASN:
AS29305 
ISP:
OF.PL SP. Z O.O. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.225.138.234

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  38

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did wiocha.pl look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 08 Oct 2015 11:03:19 GMT
Server: XO.webservant
P3P: CP="ALL CAO DSP COR IVD IVA PSD PSA TEL TAI CUS ADM CUR CON SAM OUR IND"
Last-Modified: Thu, 08 Oct 2015 11:03:19 GMT
Expires: Thu, 08 Oct 2015 11:03:20 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=1, pre-check=1
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: _SS_1h=1444302199; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: tokenid=5c49f76ff673bacdecf67237540e2d18; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: pageview=1; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: sessionid=97151afd6e42ce24b6f543d8e3676e62; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: ncu=1444302180; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: vazas=1; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 11:03:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: va=1; expires=Thu, 08-Oct-2015 22:00:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: poss=a%3A1%3A%7Bi%3A2%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: stylfmd=1; expires=Thu, 08-Oct-2015 21:59:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: stylfms=1; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 11:03:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: _SS_1hnl=1444302199; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: lastshown=deleted; expires=Wed, 08-Oct-2014 11:03:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.225.138.244 300
A 195.225.138.206 300
A 195.225.138.230 300
A 195.225.138.234 300
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx1.of.pl 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.of.pl
Rname dnsadmin.of.pl
Serial Number 2015070802
Refresh 43200
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.of.pl 3581
NS ns3.of.pl 3581
NS ns4.of.pl 3581
NS ns1.of.pl 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-08-10
Domain Age:
14 years 1 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: wiocha.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.of.pl. [194.177.4.2]
ns2.of.pl. [46.105.113.173]
ns3.of.pl. [95.85.19.207]
ns4.of.pl. [194.177.4.133]
created: 2001.08.10 13:00:00
last modified: 2015.09.22 15:07:23
renewal date: 2017.08.09 14:00:00

option created: 2012.05.07 19:41:58
option expiration date: 2018.05.07 19:41:58

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: OF.PL SP. Z O.O.
street: ul. Rejtana 20
city: 41-300 Dabrowa Gornicza
location: PL
phone: +48.327641818
fax: +48.327641801
last modified: 2014.05.29


REGISTRAR:
Consulting Service Sp. z o.o.
ul. Domaniewska 35A lok.1B
02-672 Warszawa
Polska/Poland
+48.22 8538888
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 124 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

boomliker.com
52 secs
sorkan.com
56 secs
jafrabiz.com
1 min
streama.com
2 mins
ew24.ultipro.com
3 mins
dealnloot.com
3 mins
xncx.com
4 mins
link.otwin12.download.com
4 mins
simpleprogram.com
5 mins
keyhacks.com
7 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wiocha.pl widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.