Wiocha.Pl - Info

wiocha receives about 111,839 unique visitors and 855,569 (7.65 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $894.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,862,908.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wiocha.pl is ranked number 1,128 in the world and 0.0243% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.225.138.206.

About - Wiocha.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,862,908.36
Daily Revenue:
$894.71
Monthly Revenue:
$26,841.30
Yearly Revenue:
$326,569.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
111,839
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,355,170
Daily Pageviews:
855,569 (7.65 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,128 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0243% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,225
Average Load Time:
(2316 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 86.46%86.41%15
United Kingdom 5.13%5.01%697
Germany 2.25%2.38%2084
Netherlands 1.04%1.07%1648
Ireland 0.90%0.94%434
United States 0.79%0.70%29217
Norway 0.70%0.76%874
Sweden 0.39%0.44%2527
Belgium 0.32%0.34%2383
France 0.32%0.34%10796
Denmark 0.21%0.22%2880
Austria 0.19%0.21%3456
Italy 0.13%0.14%19878
Spain 0.11%0.11%24283
Switzerland 0.10%0.10%5967
Canada 0.10%0.10%26108
Iceland 0.07%0.07%370
Czech Republic 0.05%0.05%11332

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wiocha.pl
100.00%100.00%9.52

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
130,000
Google Indexed Pages:
346,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
142,615
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
364,312
Bing Backlinks:
117,217
Bing Indexed Pages:
312,642

Domain Overview

SEMrush wiocha.pl
Domain:
  wiocha.pl
Rank:
  1346565
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  42
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,292
Facebook shares:
  9,045
Facebook comments:
  4,459
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  15,796
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  1,481
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  38

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.225.138.206
ASN:
AS29305 
ISP:
OF.PL SP. Z O.O. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.225.138.206

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 17 Apr 2015 09:57:00 GMT
Server: XO.webservant
P3P: CP="ALL CAO DSP COR IVD IVA PSD PSA TEL TAI CUS ADM CUR CON SAM OUR IND"
Last-Modified: Fri, 17 Apr 2015 09:57:00 GMT
Expires: Fri, 17 Apr 2015 09:57:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=1, pre-check=1
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: _SS_1h=1429264620; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: tokenid=bfc1fdd76ffde92da3ceba485ec82532; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: pageview=1; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: sessionid=d18665aeff5da91bb9c3e974af43b40d; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: ncu=1429264620; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: adexonrect=1; expires=Fri, 17-Apr-2015 22:00:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: stylfmd=1; expires=Fri, 17-Apr-2015 21:59:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: stylfms=1; expires=Sat, 18-Apr-2015 09:57:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: _SS_1hnl=1429264620; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Set-Cookie: lastshown=deleted; expires=Thu, 17-Apr-2014 09:56:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiocha.pl
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx1.of.pl 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.of.pl
Rname dnsadmin.of.pl
Serial Number 2015041008
Refresh 43200
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 195.225.138.230 300
A 195.225.138.234 300
A 195.225.138.244 300
A 195.225.138.206 300
NS ns2.of.pl 3591
NS ns4.of.pl 3591
NS ns1.of.pl 3591
NS ns3.of.pl 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-08-10
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: wiocha.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.of.pl. [194.177.4.2]
ns2.of.pl. [46.105.113.173]
ns3.of.pl. [95.85.19.207]
ns4.of.pl. [194.177.4.133]
created: 2001.08.10 13:00:00
last modified: 2014.07.15 09:20:30
renewal date: 2017.08.09 14:00:00

option created: 2012.05.07 19:41:58
option expiration date: 2015.05.07 19:41:58

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: OF.PL SP. Z O.O.
street: ul. Rejtana 20
city: 41-300 Dabrowa Gornicza
location: PL
phone: +48.327641818
fax: +48.327641801
last modified: 2014.05.29


REGISTRAR:
Consulting Service Sp. z o.o.
ul. Domaniewska 35A lok.1B
02-672 Warszawa
Polska/Poland
+48.22 8538888
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wiocha.pl widget
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.